Car engine parts for CUMMINS 6BT 3949024 3949042 3914638 3914639 3929039 3929042 3907824 3925582 3910624 Camshaft

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$60.00 - $95.00 / Pieces | 30 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
OE NO.:
3949024 3949042 3914638 3907824 3925582 3910624 3914639 3929039 3929042
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 30 31 - 100 101 - 300 >300
Est. Time(days) 25 35 45 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Chongqing, China
Brand Name:
BONA
Warranty:
1 Years, 1 year
Certification:
ISO9001/TS16949
Car Model:
For CUMMINS
Engine Code:
6BT
Size:
OE standard
Type:
Camshaft
Car Make::
for CUMMINS
Model Number::
6BT
OE#1::
3949024 3949042 391463 3914639 3929039 3929042 3907824 3925582
OE#2::
3949024 3949042 3914638 3910624
material:
Forged steel
Condition:
Made in China, brand new
Packing:
Wooden Case
Delivery time:
15-45 days
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month S4K camshaft
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packing For CUMMINS 6BT 3949024 3949042 3914638 3914639 3929039 3929042 3907824 3925582 3910624 camshaft
- Neutral export box
- strong packing with polyfoam protected
Port
Shanghai, Guangzhou, Ningbo
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 30 31 - 100 101 - 300 >300
Est. Time(days) 25 35 45 To be negotiated

Car Engine Parts CUMMINS 6BT 3949024 3949042 3914638 3914639  3929039  3929042 3907824 3925582 3910624 Camshaft

PRODUCTS:

- Description:  engine camshaft, camshaft.
- Application: for CUMMINS 6BT
- Engine number: 6BT

- OE#: 3949024 3949042 3914638

           3914639  3929039  3929042 

           3907824 3925582 3910624 

CERTIFICATE:  ISO9001/TS16949

PACKING:

- 1pc/box, neutral

- client's brand based on MOQ 10pcs

PICTURE for CUMMINS 6BT 3949024 3949042 3914638 3914639  3929039  3929042 3907824 3925582 3910624  Camshaft:

 

 

 

We also supply following for CUMMINS:

BN-CM020CUMMINS4BT3929039 3914638
BN-CM021CUMMINS6BT3949024 3949042  3914638 3914639  3929039  3929042 3907824 3925582 3910624
BN-CM422CUMMINS6CT3283179
BN-CM423CUMMINS6CT3914640
BN-CM424CUMMINS6CT3914693
BN-CM425CUMMINS6CT3917882
BN-CM426CUMMINS6CT3923478
BN-CM381CUMMINS6CT3929734
BN-CM427CUMMINS6CT3934168
BN-CM428CUMMINS6CT3935715
BN-CM429CUMMINS6CT3935716
BN-CM022CUMMINS6CT3924471 3922388
BN-CM479CUMMINS6L-3966430 injector type3966430
BN-CM480CUMMINS6L-3976620 with an extra jurnal3976619 3976620
BN-CM430CUMMINSISF 2.85267994
BN-CM431CUMMINSISF 3.84988630
BN-CM023CUMMINSK193076767 3099881
 CUMMINSK193066877
 CUMMINSK193066881
BN-CM024CUMMINSK19M-33066882
BN-CM025ACUMMINSK383066884 3070837 3070838 
BN-CM025BCUMMINSK383066885 3062076 3062077
BN-CM026ACUMMINSL103037523 3036117 3895809
BN-CM026BCUMMINSL103895792
BN-CM027ACUMMINSM113087856 4004556
BN-CM027BCUMMINSM113084568
 CUMMINSM113097267
 CUMMINSM114059893
 CUMMINSM114022823
BN-CM408ACUMMINSN143800855 3803738
BN-CM408BCUMMINSN143803902
BN-CM408CCUMMINSN143411327
BN-CM408DCUMMINSN143087650
BN-CM028CUMMINSNT855-G43044767 3801668
 CUMMINSNTA855-G13042568
BN-CM029CUMMINSNH2203023177
BN-CM030CUMMINSNT855111888 129860 3023228 3608840
BN-CM031CUMMINSNT855143450 3023177 3023229 3608842 
BN-CM032CUMMINSNT8553023874 3047452 3049023 3801763
BN-CM033CUMMINSNT8553025568 3025518 3026975 3051152
BN-CM034CUMMINSNT8553801030
 CUMMINSNT8553044767
BN-CM035CUMMINSNT8553049024
BN-CM036CUMMINSNT8553801749
 CUMMINSNT8553025517
 CUMMINSNT8553025518
 CUMMINSNT8553053525
 CUMMINSNT8553090874
 CUMMINSNT8554913963
 CUMMINSNT8554914522
BN-CM037CUMMINS 3970366
BN-CM038CUMMINS 199180
BN-CM382CUMMINS 3942567
BN-CM383CUMMINS 3608786
BN-CM413CUMMINSK50-G3, KTA503074304 3074305
BN-CM414CUMMINSISDE6.7 QSB6.73979506 C3954099 3954100
 CUMMINSISM11 QSM114022823
BN-CM417CUMMINSISX15 valve camshaft4059331 4298626
BN-CM421CUMMINSISX15 injector camshaft4101432 3100788 3104279
 CUMMINSQSX15 camshaft3100363
 CUMMINSQSX15 valve camshaft4059333 4298627
 CUMMINSQSX15 injector camshaft4101476
229-2454

 

,

 

Any demanding or question, please contact us -

 

Ms Rita Xiao
BONA ENGINE PARTS CO.,LIMITED
(CHONGQING BONA AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD)
Rm.2-1-1, #9, Baotong Road, Yubei District, Chongqing, China
TEL: 86-23-67493499    FAX: 86-23-67457460
MOBILE/WHATSAPP/WECHAT: 86-13908311872
SKYPE: ritashiao
TradeManager: bonamotor
QQ: 120418495