Cabin Shock Absorber 1265272 for DAF

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
200 Piece/Pieces Cabin Shock Absorber 1265272 for DAF (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
neutral packing
Model Number:
1265272
Description:
Cabin Shock absorber
OEM:
1265272
Application:
DAF
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month Cabin Shock Absorber 1265272 for DAF
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Cabin Shock Absorber 1265272 for DAF packing:
- neutral box
Port
China port
Lead Time :
30-45 days

Cabin Shock Absorber 1265272 for DAF  

 

Description: Cabin Shock Absorber
OEM:  1265272

Application: DAF

Packing: neutral packing

certification: ISO900

 

Picture:

 

 

We can supply other shock absorber as below:

 

VOLVO 622227
VOLVO 1629722
VOLVO 3177327
VOLVO 3177328
VOLVO 3177328
VOLVO 3172986
VOLVO 1580389
VOLVO 1622086
VOLVO 1629721
VOLVO 1629722
VOLVO 1622227
VOLVO 20374545
Scania Front489509 
Scania Rear488824 
Volvo rear 70371252 
DAF 1265271
DAF 1265272
DAF 1377826
DAF 1792419
DAF 1283727
DAF 1283732